2012 Rejectful Eastern European Car Computerised Series season

From F1 Alternate
Jump to: navigation, search
Team # Car Driver Enduro Driver(s)
Grands Traveaux Inutiles 0 Wartburg.png Simon Garfünkel TBA
Aeroracing Engineering 1 Lada.png Niko Bellic TBA
18 Lada.png Brucie Kibbutz TBA
Holden Racing Team
Garry Rogers Motorsport
2 Lada.png Rhys Davies TBA
34 Dacia.png Frank Zimmer TBA
3 Trabant.png Dennis Scott TBA
Redman Racing Team 5 Wartburg.png Simon Redman TBA
05 Trabant.png Bazza the Bogan TBA
LOL Racing 11 Skoda.png Samael Meerwick TBA
Trabant Factory 13 Trabant.png Gio van Dycke TBA
33⅓ Trabant.png Frank Drebin TBA
Takagi Racing Enterprises 14 Polski Fiat.png Tetsuya Takagi TBA
Penguin Engineering 20 Dacia.png
Moskvich.png
Jorma Kalervo TBA
Tristan Racing 22 Lada.png Peter Senerson TBA
117 Lada.png Jonas Mortarhouse TBA
De Bock Race Engineering 25 Dacia.png Laurent Seron TBA
Dennit Racing 26 Trabant.png Ricky Bobby TBA
27 Lada.png James Davies TBA
37 Lada.png Guillaume Gauthier TBA
Scuderia Alitalia
Zenit Corse
43 Lada.png Krzysztof Holowczyc TBA
47 Lada.png Carsten Jancker Ragnar Larsen
51 Lada.png Andraž Velikonja TBA
Gotham Racing International 44 Skoda.png Helena Bertinelli TBA
45 Skoda.png Dinah Lance TBA
Ecurie Albertini 49 Polski Fiat.png Leon Albertini TBA
Formula Tolyatti 53 Lada.png Maxim Simonov TBA
55 Trabant.png Jean Girard TBA
Laurin-Klement Racing 68 Skoda.png Zbynek Benes TBA
Marlboro Scuderia Politalia-Fiat 69 Polski Fiat.png Ferdinando Blaszikowski TBA
70 Polski Fiat.png Jacek Piscopo TBA
71 Polski Fiat.png Ruby TBA
Melrose Racing Team 73 Skoda.png Tom Douglas TBA
74 Skoda.png Jackson Donaldson TBA
M-K. Zavody 074 Skoda.png Merak Keznorski TBA
121 Skoda.png Dargaan Zorzanov TBA
Nurminen Racing Engineering 91 Lada.png Nikolai Nurmovitsch TBA
Trueba Racing Team 92 Lada.png Njord Munk TBA
Simpson Motorsports 95 Lada.png Rick Simpson TBA
99 Trabant.png Rudi J. Blass TBA
Uram Racing Team 126 Skoda.png Matej Uram TBA
256 Skoda.png Rafal Lepel TBA
Coke and Magnum Racing 259 Skoda.png Jason Hamilton TBA
Eddie the Head Racing 666 Lada.png Richie White TBA
767 Dacia.png Kodosky Vulkatin TBA

Race calendar

No. Race Pole position Winning driver Winning team Winning car
1 Flag of the United Kingdom svg.png Birmingham Superprix Krzysztof Holowczyc Krzysztof Holowczyc Scuderia Alitalia Lada
2 Autumn Ring Mini Jason Hamilton Dinah Lance Gotham Racing International Skoda
3 Flag of the United Kingdom svg.png Dunsfold Aerodrome Ruby Dargaan Zorzanov M-K. Zavody Skoda
4 Flag of Vanuatu svg.png Awesomering Vanuatu Jorma Kalervo Rafal Lepel Uram Racing Team Skoda
5 Flag of Monaco svg.png Monte Carlo Matej Uram Jason Hamilton Coke and Magnum Racing Skoda
6 Flag of Austria svg.png Lienz Rally Hillclimb Merak Keznorski Merak Keznorski M-K. Zavody Skoda
7 Flag of Macedonia svg.png Kicevo Ferdinando Blaszikowski Guillaume Gauthier Lada
8 Complex String Rafal Lepel Rick Simpson Simpson Motorsports Lada
9 Flag of Serbia svg.png Usce Tetsuya Takagi Tetsuya Takagi Takagi Racing Enterprises Polski Fiat
10 Flag of Serbia svg.png Miseluk Dargaan Zorzanov Dargaan Zorzanov M-K. Zavody Skoda
11 Flag of Lithuania svg.png Omnitel 1000km Bill Phenett Bill Phenett Skoda
12 Rabaring Helena Bertinelli Samael Meerwick LOL Racing Skoda